Verbandsstruktur

Beirat

Bräger, Roland
Schlossbrauerei Maxlrain GmbH & Co. KG, Tuntenhausen

Bruckmüller, Anton
Brauerei Bruckmüller GmbH & Co KG, Amberg

Butz, Günther
Tucher Bräu GmbH & Co. KG, Fürth

Diepenseifen, Goswin
Gansbrauerei GmbH & Co. KG, Neumarkt

Düll, Friedrich
Brauerei Friedrich Düll GmbH & Co.KG, Volkach-Krautheim

Eder-Widmann, Ev
Eder & Heylands Brauerei GmbH & Co. KG, Großostheim

Falter, Josef
Privatbrauerei J. B. Falter Regen KG

Faust, Johannes
Brauhaus Faust OHG, Miltenberg

Himmel, Peter-Michael
Privatbrauerei Kesselring, Marktsteft

Höfner, Christian
Gampertbräu Gebr. Gampert GmbH & Co. KG, Weißenbrunn

Höpfl, Stephan
Klosterbrauerei Reutberg e. G., Sachsenkam

Hofmann, Georg
Privatbrauerei Hofmann GmbH & Co. KG, Gutenstetten/Pahres

Huff, Jan
Paulaner Brauerei GmbH & Co KG, München

Kämpf, Christoph
Karmeliten Brauerei Karl Sturm GmbH & Co KG, Straubing

Katzenbogen, Franz
Herrnbräu GmbH & Co.KG, Ingolstadt

Kesselschläger, Wolfgang
Memminger Brauerei GmbH, Memmingen

Dr. Leibhard, Martin
Augustiner-Bräu Wagner KG

Leikeim, Andreas
Brauhaus Altenkunstadt Andreas Leikeim GmbH & Co. KG, Altenkunstadt

Lettl, Georg
Brauerei Gut Forsting e.G., Pfaffing

Maisel, Jeff
Brauerei Gebr. Maisel KG, Bayreuth

Marold, Stephan
Brauerei Hacklberg, Passau

Mayer, Werner
Augustiner-Bräu Wagner KG, München

Dr. Möller, Michael
Staatliches Hofbräuhaus, München

Mühlbauer, Peter
Brauerei Mühlbauer, Arnschwang

Pritzl, Karl-Heinz
Kauzen-Bräu GmbH& Co.KG, Ochsenfurt

Püls, Hans
Püls-Bräu OHG, Weismain

Pyhrr, Andreas
Flötzinger-Brauerei Franz Steegmüller GmbH & Co. KG, Rosenheim

Rapp, Georg
Brauerei Rapp KG, Kutzenhausen

Reichert, Georg
Gräfliche Brauerei Arco-Valley GmbH, Eichendorf-Adldorf

Sauer, Ingo
Brauerei Blauer Löwe Gemeiner GmbH, Höchstadt

Schneider, Georg
Private Weißbierbrauerei G.Schneider & Sohn GmbH, Kelheim

Schönharting, Michel-Andreas
Schlossbrauerei Eichhofen Günther von Braunbehrens e.K., Nittendorf

Schweiger, Erich
Privatbrauerei Schweiger GmbH & Co. KG, Markt Schwaben

Steinfatt, Andreas
Hacker-Pschorr Bräu GmbH, München

Stodden, Markus
Kulmbacher Brauerei AG, Kulmbach

Stückle, Harald
Anheuser-Busch InBev Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG Spaten-Franziskaner-Bräu, München

Wagner, Christian
Herzoglich Bayerisches Brauhaus Tegernsee KG, Tegernsee

Weingart, Udo
Stadtbrauerei Spalt, Spalt

Weiß, Michael
Meckatzer Löwenbräu Benedikt Weiß KG, Heimenkirch

Wirth, Pater Lukas OSB
Benediktinerabtei zum Hl. Kreuz, Scheyern

Wörner, Georg
Kaiserdom-Specialitäten GmbH Bamberg

Wrede, Katalin Fürstin von
Fürst von Wrede GmbH & Co. Unternehmens-KG, Ellingen

Zötler, Herbert
Adlerbrauerei Rettenberg, Herbert Zötler GmbH, Rettenberg